Open Herstal

Categories

Results

-48 (4)
1.WATANABE AIKOALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.ELOISE PICARDPÔLE FRANCE JUDO STRASBOURG
3.LILAH LAGARDEPÔLE FRANCE JUDO STRASBOURG
3.JADE DESBUISPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO
-48P1 (4)
1.ELOISE PICARDPÔLE FRANCE JUDO STRASBOURG
2.LILAH LAGARDEPÔLE FRANCE JUDO STRASBOURG
3.KATO BULCAENKRUISHOUTEM
4.ELINE DEBAEREKRUISHOUTEM
-48P2 (4)
1.WATANABE AIKOALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.JADE DESBUISPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO
3.MATHILDE CHEVALIERPÔLE FRANCE JUDO STRASBOURG
4.HELENA LAMBKRUISHOUTEM
-52 (2)
1.CLOÉ RIBOULONPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO
2.LUCIE DJADANEPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO
-57 (4)
1.HAKAMATA KANAKOALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.NAHOMYS ACOSTACUBA
3.OLIVIA GERTSCHSWITZERLAND U21
3.LEYLA KLUCKERSFFBJUDO
-57P1 (4)
1.NAHOMYS ACOSTACUBA
2.LEYLA KLUCKERSFFBJUDO
3.ANNINA SUTTERSWITZERLAND U21
4.GEORGIE LAMBKRUISHOUTEM
-57P2 (5)
1.HAKAMATA KANAKOALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.OLIVIA GERTSCHSWITZERLAND U21
3.AUDREY GAILLARDSWITZERLAND U21
4.MAÉLENN COTARDPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO
5.LUCIE BELOTTEVERLAINE
-63 (6)
1.URA ASUMIALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.ISABELLE HARRISJUDO CANADA
3.GABRIELLE BARBAUDJC PONTAULT COMBAULT
3.ANETTA MOSRLUXEMBOURG
5.MICHÈLE JOHNERSWITZERLAND U21
5.FIANDOR ALICIATEAM CANADA
-63P1 (4)
1.GABRIELLE BARBAUDJC PONTAULT COMBAULT
2.FIANDOR ALICIATEAM CANADA
3.NORAH FREDERIXGISHI JAMBES
4.AMBER SIMOENSJUDOCLUB HERZELE
-63P2 (4)
1.ISABELLE HARRISJUDO CANADA
2.MICHÈLE JOHNERSWITZERLAND U21
3.MARINA ZAPROSDEUTSCHER JUDO BUND
4.JASMIEN VANLUCHENEKRUISHOUTEM
-63P3 (4)
1.URA ASUMIALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.ANETTA MOSRLUXEMBOURG
3.SELINA KAUFMANNJUDO-KWAI OENSINGEN
4.ANNE VANLUCHENEKRUISHOUTEM
-70 (4)
1.ASAHI MAMIALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.KAILA ISSOUFIPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO
3.HÉLÉNA DIDDENFFBJUDO
3.ISABELLA LAURITSENDENMARK
-70P1 (4)
1.ASAHI MAMIALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.HÉLÉNA DIDDENFFBJUDO
3.LUCIE VERNEYPÔLE FRANCE JUDO STRASBOURG
4.CATHRINE HAESTRUPDENMARK
-70P2 (5)
1.KAILA ISSOUFIPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO
2.ISABELLA LAURITSENDENMARK
3.LEFORT ALEXANDRATEAM CANADA
4.LAUKE BROUWERSJUDOCLUB BERLICUM
5.LAURA ANTVORSKOVDENMARK
-78 (4)
1.HASEGAWA MIZUKIALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.GODBOUT CORALIETEAM CANADA
3.BENTE EGETERJUDO TEAM BIJSTERBOSCH
3.MAYLA BERTSCHYSGS JUDO
-78P1 (3)
1.MAYLA BERTSCHYSGS JUDO
2.BENTE EGETERJUDO TEAM BIJSTERBOSCH
3.ISABELLE SCHRENKJUDOCLUB HERZELE
-78P2 (3)
1.HASEGAWA MIZUKIALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.GODBOUT CORALIETEAM CANADA
3.OCEANE ZATCHI BI JC PONTAULT COMBAULT
+78P1 (4)
1.TAKAHASHI RURIALL JAPAN JUDO FEDERATION
2.CORALIE HAYMEPÔLE FRANCE JUDO STRASBOURG
3.DIANA SAUKELJUDOCLUB BERLICUM
4.LAURIE-LAURE LOBEPÔLE FRANCE ORLÉANS JUDO