Open Herstal 2019

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
ENOLA ALVAN ARANCIBIA1.kyuRoyal Crossing Club De Schaerb-57P9 
PANNETIER ANAËL2.danPôle France Judo Orléans-57P7 
PANNETIER ANAËL2.danPôle France Judo Orléans-57 
NATASCHA AUSMA1.danJudo Bond Nederland-78P5 
NATASCHA AUSMA1.danJudo Bond Nederland-78 
VIRGINIA AYMARD1.danAja Paris Xx-48P1 
NAWALIATOU BABIO1.danJudo Club Marnaval-52P7 
NAWALIATOU BABIO1.danJudo Club Marnaval-52 
SEIJA BALLHAUS1.danHamburger Judo-Verband-57P10 
SEIJA BALLHAUS1.danHamburger Judo-Verband-57 
EVA BARKMAN2.danRtc Noord-Oost-78P2 
MEREL BARKMAN2.danJudo Bond Nederland+78P3 
SOPHIE BERGER1.danFfbj-78P3 
SOPHIE BERGER1.danFfbj-78 
JOLIEN BERTON1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-48P2 
JOLIEN BERTON1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-48 
LINDA BESNARD2.danAcbb-52P8 
MARIE BESSON2.danJudo Canada-52P6 
MARIE BESSON2.danJudo Canada-52 
LEONIE BEYERSDORF1.danNwjv-63P4 
LEONIE BEYERSDORF1.danNwjv-63 
HELENA BEYSSAC POULIN1.danSgs Judo-48P4 
HELENA BEYSSAC POULIN1.danSgs Judo-48 
MARIE BILLER1.kyuBADEN-WUERTTEMBERG-63P3 
YASMIN BOCK1.kyuBavaria-63P6 
ALISSA BOMBELLO1.kyuJC EEKLO-63P6 
Marine BONNET2.danArgenteuil JCEA -57P2 
Marine BONNET2.danArgenteuil JCEA -57 
SIF BOUJU1.danDenmark-57P3 
SIF BOUJU1.danDenmark-57 
MARIE BRANSER1.danJudo Verband Sachsen-78P6 
MARIE BRANSER1.danJudo Verband Sachsen-78 
FEMKE BREIER1.kyuNwjv-52P5 
MATHILDE BRIANT1.danSgs Judo-57P8 
MATHILDE BRIANT1.danSgs Judo-57 
AMÉLIE BRIEUX2.danJudo Club Marnaval-52P2 
NOEMIE BROCHOT2.danNice Judo-52P6 
NOEMIE BROCHOT2.danNice Judo-52 
AURORE CABANNE2.danSGS JUDO-63P8 
AURORE CABANNE2.danSGS JUDO-63 
JODIE CALLER2.danBritish Judo Association - Ren-57P4 
JODIE CALLER2.danBritish Judo Association - Ren-57 
LUCIA CANTERO1.danTeam Argentina-78P4 
LUCIA CANTERO1.danTeam Argentina-78 
MELANIE CASTAINGT1.danSgs Judo-78P3 
HELENE CHRISTENSEN1.danDenmark-63P7 
ALEXIANE COCQUERET2.danMAISON ALFORT-70P3 
ALEXIANE COCQUERET2.danMAISON ALFORT-70 
DORIANE COLMAN2.danU S Orleans -52P4 
DORIANE COLMAN2.danU S Orleans -52 
JULIETTE CONTINI1.danAjbd2125-48P1 
PLEUNI CORNELISSE1.danRtc Noord West-57P6 
PLEUNI CORNELISSE1.danRtc Noord West-57 
ANNABELLE DARLOW1.kyuJudo Canada-78P2 
ANNABELLE DARLOW1.kyuJudo Canada-78 
AGUSTINA DE LUCIA1.danTeam Argentina-63P7 
MARIE DEL PUPPO2.danArts Martiaux Saint Gratien+78P3 
MARIE DEL PUPPO2.danArts Martiaux Saint Gratien+78 
EVELINE DELBAEN2.danVlaamse Judofederatie-57P10 
EVELINE DELBAEN2.danVlaamse Judofederatie-57 
SELINA DELEN1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-63P8 
SELINA DELEN1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-63 
JUSTINE DELEUIL1.danNice Judo-48P6 
JUSTINE DELEUIL1.danNice Judo-48 
ROMEE DEN HARTOG1.danJudo Bond Nederland-63P7 
ROMEE DEN HARTOG1.danJudo Bond Nederland-63 
DEMI DESENDER1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-70P6 
DEMI DESENDER1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-70 
ELISE DESIRE2.danEure Judo-57P4 
ELISE DESIRE2.danEure Judo-57 
AGATHE DEVITRY1.danU S Orleans -63P6 
AGATHE DEVITRY1.danU S Orleans -63 
CHLOÉ DOLLIN 1.danU S Orleans -78P2 
CHLOÉ DOLLIN 1.danU S Orleans -78 
MARINE DRAIDAR2.danComite Judo 93+78P1 
MARINE DRAIDAR2.danComite Judo 93+78 
CLEMENCE DUBOIS1.danFfbj-52P4 
MORGANE DUCHENE1.danEure Judo+78P2 
MORGANE DUCHENE1.danEure Judo+78 
CAROLINE DUCROCQ 1.danOja62-57P6 
CAROLINE DUCROCQ 1.danOja62-57 
MARJORIE DULONG1.danJsa Bordeaux Judo-63P4 
MARJORIE DULONG1.danJsa Bordeaux Judo-63 
TAHINA DURAND1.danComite Judo 93+78P3 
TAHINA DURAND1.danComite Judo 93+78 
CHAIMAE EDDINARI1.danFederation Royale Marocaine Ju-48P5 
CHAIMAE EDDINARI1.danFederation Royale Marocaine Ju-48 
LAMIA EDDINARI1.danFederation Royale Marocaine Ju-52P1 
YOUSRA EL BOUHAIRI1.danFederation Royale Marocaine Ju-57P5 
YOUSRA EL BOUHAIRI1.danFederation Royale Marocaine Ju-57 
AYELEN ELIZECHE1.danTeam Argentina-52P1 
INGRID ENGWERDA1.danJudoschool Veendam-78P4 
JULE ERDORF1.kyuNwjv+78P2 
JULIANA FERREIRA2.danU S Orleans -63P5 
ALICE FIORETTI2.danU S Orleans -57P9 
ALICE FIORETTI2.danU S Orleans -57 
MALIN FISCHER1.danNwjv-57P6 
LEA FRANCOISE1.danNeupre-70P6 
KESYA GANGBES1.danJudo Club Maisons-Alfort-57P5 
KESYA GANGBES1.danJudo Club Maisons-Alfort-57 
MARINE GILLY1.danJudo Club Maisons-Alfort-48P2 
MARINE GILLY1.danJudo Club Maisons-Alfort-48 
ORITA GONZALEZ3.danTeam Argentina-52P7 
ORITA GONZALEZ3.danTeam Argentina-52 
FIONA GRATTON2.danComite Judo 93-78P4 
FIONA GRATTON2.danComite Judo 93-78 
SHIANNE GRONEN1.danJudo Canada-78P1 
COSIMA GRUMIAUX1.danFfbj-63P5 
YVONNE GRÜNEWALD1.danBavaria-70P1 
LAILA GÖBEL1.danLower Saxony-48P1 
LAILA GÖBEL1.danLower Saxony-48 
LAURA HABERSTOCK1.danPfastatt-63P2 
LOUISE HANSEN1.danDenmark-63P1 
MARIE HAVY2.danJudo Club Maisons-Alfort-63P3 
MARIE HAVY2.danJudo Club Maisons-Alfort-63 
CORALIE HAYME1.kyuJudo Club Villiers Le Bel+78P1 
MELISSA HELEINE1.danU S Orleans -70P5 
MELISSA HELEINE1.danU S Orleans -70 
GRAU HELENA1.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-48P5 
CARINA HILDBRAND1.danNlz Schweiz-63P1 
CARINA HILDBRAND1.danNlz Schweiz-63 
SARAH HILDEBRAND1.danNwjv-57P4 
KIM HOOI1.danRtc Noord-Oost-78P3 
KIM HOOI1.danRtc Noord-Oost-78 
NOA HOOI1.kyuRtc Noord-Oost-63P6 
NOA HOOI1.kyuRtc Noord-Oost-63 
JULE HORN2.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-63P8 
RAFFAELA IGL1.kyuBavaria-78P1 
RAFFAELA IGL1.kyuBavaria-78 
SARAH ISCHT1.danLower Saxony-48P2 
KEITA JADE1.danPôle France Judo Orléans-78P5 
KEITA JADE1.danPôle France Judo Orléans-78 
DANIQUE JANSSEN2.danJudo Bond Nederland-57P3 
MÉNARD JOHANNA1.danPôle France Judo Orléans-52P5 
MÉNARD JOHANNA1.danPôle France Judo Orléans-52 
KEMMINK JULIE1.danJudo Bond Nederland-52P4 
KEMMINK JULIE1.danJudo Bond Nederland-52 
ISSOUFI KAILA1.danPôle France Judo Orléans-70P1 
ISSOUFI KAILA1.danPôle France Judo Orléans-70 
OULAYA KAIRI1.danFederation Royale Marocaine Ju-70P5 
MARIT KAMPS1.danJudo Bond Nederland+78P2 
MARIT KAMPS1.danJudo Bond Nederland+78 
N'GOSSO SILO KARRIE1.kyuPôle France Judo Orléans-78P6 
N'GOSSO SILO KARRIE1.kyuPôle France Judo Orléans-78 
TAEYA KOLIASKA1.danJudo Canada-52P5 
LESLEY KOORN1.danJudo Bond Nederland-57P2 
LESLEY KOORN1.danJudo Bond Nederland-57 
MARIANNE KOSONEN2.danFinland-48P4 
RAHEL KRAUSE2.danTus Volmetal 1887 E.V.+78P1 
NIKITA KRIEGER1.danNwjv-48P6 
HANAKO KUNO1.danJudo Canada-70P3 
HANAKO KUNO1.danJudo Canada-70 
MARIE KÖNIG1.danNwjv-63P9 
CARLA LAGRANGE1.danNeupre-63P4 
CANDICE LEBRETON1.danComite Judo 93-70P4 
CANDICE LEBRETON1.danComite Judo 93-70 
LALOU LEBRUN2.danParis Saint-Germain Judo-52P3 
MANON LECHARLIER1.danFfbj-57P8 
JASMIJN LESTERHUIS2.danStichting Topjudo Kenamju+78P1 
JASMIJN LESTERHUIS2.danStichting Topjudo Kenamju+78 
LOIS LIJSSEL1.danJc Berlicum-57P10 
ALISON LINON1.danU S Orleans -70P4 
DEWY LO-A-NJOE2.danRtc Zuid Oost-57P7 
DEWY LO-A-NJOE2.danRtc Zuid Oost-57 
LISE LUYCKFASSEEL1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-63P2 
LISE LUYCKFASSEEL1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-63 
GISELA LÖFFEL1.danNlz Schweiz-57P1 
GISELA LÖFFEL1.danNlz Schweiz-57 
HABI MAGASSA1.danParis Saint-Germain Judo-78P1 
JULIE MARCOU1.danNice Judo-52P1 
JULIE MARCOU1.danNice Judo-52 
SKYE MARINX1.danVlaamse Judofederatie-70P1 
LEA MARKLOFF1.danHessischer Judoverband-63P5 
LEA MARKLOFF1.danHessischer Judoverband-63 
ALIX MARTINS1.danAm Asnières-63P1 
ALIX MARTINS1.danAm Asnières-63 
PIHLA MATIKAINEN1.danFinland-57P2 
MERIEM MEDJOURI1.danArts Martiaux Saint Gratien-57P3 
MERIEM MEDJOURI1.danArts Martiaux Saint Gratien-57 
LIEN MEEUWSSEN1.danJudoclub Herenthout-70P2 
MANON MONNARD1.danCrp Romandie-52P5 
MANON MONNARD1.danCrp Romandie-52 
CHEYENNE MOUNIER1.danJudo Grand Quevilly-52P2 
CHEYENNE MOUNIER1.danJudo Grand Quevilly-52 
BERTILLE MURPHY1.kyuBavaria-70P3 
LISA MÜLLENBERG2.danJudoteam Maastricht-63P9 
LISA MÜLLENBERG2.danJudoteam Maastricht-63 
LISA MÜLLER1.danJudo Verband Sachsen-70P5 
LISA MÜLLER1.danJudo Verband Sachsen-70 
JADZIA MÜNCH1.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-52P7 
ESMÉ NALBAT1.kyuRtc Noord-Oost-63P5 
ESMÉ NALBAT1.kyuRtc Noord-Oost-63 
VIRGINIA NEMETH1.danJudo Canada-48P2 
SUZEY NIEUWESTEEG1.danRtc Zuid Oost-63P4 
CARLA NZOSSI1.danParis Saint-Germain Judo-70P2 
Lisa OBERFOLL1.danBADEN-WUERTTEMBERG-63P1 
TAMARA OHL1.danHessischer Judoverband-52P4 
MARIE ORSINI1.danU S Orleans -52P1 
MARIE ORSINI1.danU S Orleans -52 
INGRID KEISY PERAFAN ALTAMIRANO1.danTeam Argentina-48P3 
INGRID KEISY PERAFAN ALTAMIRANO1.danTeam Argentina-48 
ANAIS PERROT1.danSgs Judo-48P3 
ANAIS PERROT1.danSgs Judo-48 
LOIS PETIT2.danFfbj-48P1 
LOIS PETIT2.danFfbj-48 
ELOÏSE PICARD1.danDojo Maritime-48P5 
ELOÏSE PICARD1.danDojo Maritime-48 
ANNIEK POTZE1.danJudoschool Veendam-78P3 
SOPHIE PÜCHEL1.danNwjv-57P9 
SOPHIE PÜCHEL1.danNwjv-57 
BEAU RAMAEKERS1.danJC SAMOURAI DILSEN-57P1 
MINA AGNETA RICKEN1.danBavaria-70P2 
MINA AGNETA RICKEN1.danBavaria-70 
MARLENE ROBERT3.danAm Asnières-52P3 
MARLENE ROBERT3.danAm Asnières-52 
HANNAH ROLLWAGE1.danLower Saxony-78P5 
NAOMI ROTTIER1.danRtc Zuid West-57P8 
NAOMI ROTTIER1.danRtc Zuid West-57 
AMBER RYHEUL1.danKoninklijke Ieperse Judoclub N-52P3 
AMBER RYHEUL1.danKoninklijke Ieperse Judoclub N-52 
MARIE SADOUNI2.danFfbj-63P9 
MARIE SADOUNI2.danFfbj-63 
PERRINE SAINT ETIENNE1.danEure Judo-63P7 
PERRINE SAINT ETIENNE1.danEure Judo-63 
ELLEN SALENS1.danJS DE POORTER-48P6 
ELLEN SALENS1.danJS DE POORTER-48 
EMMA SAUDRAIS2.danJudo Club Juniville+78P2 
DIANA SAUKEL1.kyuJc Berlicum+78P3 
HELEN SCHNEIDER1.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-52P6 
SUZAN SCHOOF1.danJudoteam Bijsterbosch-57P5 
ISABEL SCHULDT2.danJc Sakura Herzogenrath -63P10 
LANINA SOLLEY1.danCamberley Judo Club-52P2 
LANINA SOLLEY1.danCamberley Judo Club-52 
DIANNE STOLK2.danRtc Zuid West-63P10 
DIANNE STOLK2.danRtc Zuid West-63 
ANGELIKA SZYMANSKA1.danMks Olimpijczyk Wloclawek-63P3 
ANGELIKA SZYMANSKA1.danMks Olimpijczyk Wloclawek-63 
SIERRA TANNER1.danJudo Canada-63P3 
VERENA THUMM1.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-52P8 
VERENA THUMM1.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-52 
ANNELIESE TRAPPE1.kyuBavaria-52P3 
RACHEL VAN DE MEEBERG1.danRtc Zuid West-52P2 
SHANNON VAN DE MEEBERG1.danJudo Bond Nederland-57P1 
SHANNON VAN DE MEEBERG1.danJudo Bond Nederland-57 
TESS VAN DOOREN1.danRtc Zuid Oost-70P4 
TESS VAN DOOREN1.danRtc Zuid Oost-70 
RENÉE VAN HARSELAAR1.danRtc Noord-Oost-78P1 
RENÉE VAN HARSELAAR1.danRtc Noord-Oost-78 
NAOMI VAN KREVEL2.danRtc Zuid West-52P8 
NAOMI VAN KREVEL2.danRtc Zuid West-52 
ESMEE VAN SCHAARDENBURG2.danRtc Zuid West-70P6 
ESMEE VAN SCHAARDENBURG2.danRtc Zuid West-70 
VERE VAN STRATUM1.danStichting Topjudo Kenamju-78P6 
INEZ VERHOEF1.kyuJc Berlicum-63P2 
GIOIA VETTERLI2.danCrp Romandie-70P2 
GIOIA VETTERLI2.danCrp Romandie-70 
MELANIE VIEU1.danParis Saint-Germain Judo-48P4 
MELANIE VIEU1.danParis Saint-Germain Judo-48 
MARIN VISSER1.danRtc Noord-Oost-70P1 
MARIN VISSER1.danRtc Noord-Oost-70 
MIRJAM WIRTRH1.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-63P2 
MIRJAM WIRTRH1.danBaden-Wuerttemberg-63 
HAFSA YATIM1.danFederation Royale Marocaine Ju-78P2 
MARINA ZAPROS1.danNwjv-57P7 
SUZANNE ZEGERS1.danJc Berlicum-48P3 
JULIA ÉTIENNE2.danAlliance Judo Limoges-63P10 
JULIA ÉTIENNE2.danAlliance Judo Limoges-63