Open Herstal 2019

Categories

Results

+78 (6)
+78P1 (4)
1.MARINE DRAIDARComite Judo 93
2.JASMIJN LESTERHUISStichting Topjudo Kenamju
3.CORALIE HAYMEJudo Club Villiers Le Bel
+78P2 (4)
1.MARIT KAMPSJudo Bond Nederland
2.MORGANE DUCHENEEure Judo
3.EMMA SAUDRAISJudo Club Juniville
4.JULE ERDORFNwjv
+78P3 (4)
1.TAHINA DURANDComite Judo 93
2.MARIE DEL PUPPOArts Martiaux Saint Gratien
3.DIANA SAUKELJc Berlicum
4.MEREL BARKMANJudo Bond Nederland
-48 (12)
1.LOIS PETITFfbj
2.LAILA GÖBELLower Saxony
3.ELLEN SALENSJS DE POORTER
3.MELANIE VIEUParis Saint-Germain Judo
5.HELENA BEYSSAC POULINSgs Judo
5.JUSTINE DELEUILNice Judo
7.CHAIMAE EDDINARIFederation Royale Marocaine Ju
7.ELOÏSE PICARDDojo Maritime
-48P1 (4)
1.LOIS PETITFfbj
2.LAILA GÖBELLower Saxony
3.VIRGINIA AYMARDAja Paris Xx
4.JULIETTE CONTINIAjbd2125
-48P2 (4)
1.JOLIEN BERTONVlaamse Judofederatie
2.MARINE GILLYJudo Club Maisons-Alfort
3.SARAH ISCHTLower Saxony
4.VIRGINIA NEMETHJudo Canada
-48P3 (3)
1.INGRID KEISY PERAFAN ALTAMIRANOTeam Argentina
2.ANAIS PERROTSgs Judo
3.SUZANNE ZEGERSJc Berlicum
-48P4 (3)
1.MELANIE VIEUParis Saint-Germain Judo
2.HELENA BEYSSAC POULINSgs Judo
3.MARIANNE KOSONENFinland
-48P5 (3)
1.ELOÏSE PICARDDojo Maritime
2.CHAIMAE EDDINARIFederation Royale Marocaine Ju
3.GRAU HELENABaden-Wuerttemberg
-48P6 (3)
1.JUSTINE DELEUILNice Judo
2.ELLEN SALENSJS DE POORTER
3.NIKITA KRIEGERNwjv
-52 (16)
-52P1 (4)
1.MARIE ORSINIU S Orleans
2.JULIE MARCOUNice Judo
3.LAMIA EDDINARIFederation Royale Marocaine Ju
4.AYELEN ELIZECHETeam Argentina
-52P2 (4)
1.CHEYENNE MOUNIERJudo Grand Quevilly
2.LANINA SOLLEYCamberley Judo Club
3.AMÉLIE BRIEUXJudo Club Marnaval
4.RACHEL VAN DE MEEBERGRtc Zuid West
-52P3 (4)
1.AMBER RYHEULKoninklijke Ieperse Judoclub N
2.MARLENE ROBERTAm Asnières
3.LALOU LEBRUNParis Saint-Germain Judo
4.ANNELIESE TRAPPEBavaria
-52P4 (4)
1.KEMMINK JULIEJudo Bond Nederland
2.DORIANE COLMANU S Orleans
3.TAMARA OHLHessischer Judoverband
4.CLEMENCE DUBOISFfbj
-52P5 (4)
1.MÉNARD JOHANNAPôle France Judo Orléans
2.MANON MONNARDCrp Romandie
3.FEMKE BREIERNwjv
4.TAEYA KOLIASKAJudo Canada
-52P6 (3)
1.NOEMIE BROCHOTNice Judo
2.MARIE BESSONJudo Canada
3.HELEN SCHNEIDERBaden-Wuerttemberg
-52P7 (3)
1.ORITA GONZALEZTeam Argentina
2.NAWALIATOU BABIOJudo Club Marnaval
3.JADZIA MÜNCHBaden-Wuerttemberg
-52P8 (3)
1.VERENA THUMMBaden-Wuerttemberg
2.NAOMI VAN KREVELRtc Zuid West
3.LINDA BESNARDAcbb
-57 (20)
1.SEIJA BALLHAUSHamburger Judo-Verband
2.PLEUNI CORNELISSERtc Noord West
3.ALICE FIORETTIU S Orleans
3.SHANNON VAN DE MEEBERGJudo Bond Nederland
5.LESLEY KOORNJudo Bond Nederland
5.MATHILDE BRIANTSgs Judo
7.MERIEM MEDJOURIArts Martiaux Saint Gratien
7.DEWY LO-A-NJOERtc Zuid Oost
-57P1 (3)
1.SHANNON VAN DE MEEBERGJudo Bond Nederland
2.GISELA LÖFFELNlz Schweiz
3.BEAU RAMAEKERSJC SAMOURAI DILSEN
-57P10 (3)
1.SEIJA BALLHAUSHamburger Judo-Verband
2.EVELINE DELBAENVlaamse Judofederatie
3.LOIS LIJSSELJc Berlicum
-57P2 (3)
1.LESLEY KOORNJudo Bond Nederland
2.Marine BONNETArgenteuil JCEA
3.PIHLA MATIKAINENFinland
-57P3 (3)
1.MERIEM MEDJOURIArts Martiaux Saint Gratien
2.SIF BOUJUDenmark
3.DANIQUE JANSSENJudo Bond Nederland
-57P4 (3)
1.ELISE DESIREEure Judo
2.JODIE CALLERBritish Judo Association - Ren
3.SARAH HILDEBRANDNwjv
-57P5 (3)
1.KESYA GANGBESJudo Club Maisons-Alfort
2.YOUSRA EL BOUHAIRIFederation Royale Marocaine Ju
3.SUZAN SCHOOFJudoteam Bijsterbosch
-57P6 (3)
1.CAROLINE DUCROCQ Oja62
2.PLEUNI CORNELISSERtc Noord West
3.MALIN FISCHERNwjv
-57P7 (3)
1.PANNETIER ANAËLPôle France Judo Orléans
2.DEWY LO-A-NJOERtc Zuid Oost
3.MARINA ZAPROSNwjv
-57P8 (3)
1.MATHILDE BRIANTSgs Judo
2.NAOMI ROTTIERRtc Zuid West
3.MANON LECHARLIERFfbj
-57P9 (3)
1.ALICE FIORETTIU S Orleans
2.SOPHIE PÜCHELNwjv
3.ENOLA ALVAN ARANCIBIARoyal Crossing Club De Schaerb
-63 (20)
-63P1 (4)
1.CARINA HILDBRANDNlz Schweiz
2.ALIX MARTINSAm Asnières
3.LOUISE HANSENDenmark
4.Lisa OBERFOLLBADEN-WUERTTEMBERG
-63P10 (3)
1.DIANNE STOLKRtc Zuid West
2.JULIA ÉTIENNEAlliance Judo Limoges
-63P2 (4)
1.LISE LUYCKFASSEELVlaamse Judofederatie
2.MIRJAM WIRTRHBaden-Wuerttemberg
3.INEZ VERHOEFJc Berlicum
4.LAURA HABERSTOCKPfastatt
-63P3 (4)
1.ANGELIKA SZYMANSKAMks Olimpijczyk Wloclawek
2.MARIE HAVYJudo Club Maisons-Alfort
3.MARIE BILLERBADEN-WUERTTEMBERG
4.SIERRA TANNERJudo Canada
-63P4 (4)
1.LEONIE BEYERSDORFNwjv
2.MARJORIE DULONGJsa Bordeaux Judo
3.SUZEY NIEUWESTEEGRtc Zuid Oost
4.CARLA LAGRANGENeupre
-63P5 (4)
1.ESMÉ NALBATRtc Noord-Oost
2.LEA MARKLOFFHessischer Judoverband
3.JULIANA FERREIRAU S Orleans
4.COSIMA GRUMIAUXFfbj
-63P6 (4)
1.AGATHE DEVITRYU S Orleans
2.NOA HOOIRtc Noord-Oost
3.YASMIN BOCKBavaria
4.ALISSA BOMBELLOJC EEKLO
-63P7 (4)
1.ROMEE DEN HARTOGJudo Bond Nederland
2.PERRINE SAINT ETIENNEEure Judo
3.HELENE CHRISTENSENDenmark
4.AGUSTINA DE LUCIATeam Argentina
-63P8 (3)
1.AURORE CABANNESGS JUDO
2.SELINA DELENVlaamse Judofederatie
3.JULE HORNBaden-Wuerttemberg
-63P9 (3)
1.LISA MÜLLENBERGJudoteam Maastricht
2.MARIE SADOUNIFfbj
3.MARIE KÖNIGNwjv
-78 (12)
1.NATASCHA AUSMAJudo Bond Nederland
2.N'GOSSO SILO KARRIEPôle France Judo Orléans
3.CHLOÉ DOLLIN U S Orleans
3.SOPHIE BERGERFfbj
5.FIONA GRATTONComite Judo 93
5.KIM HOOIRtc Noord-Oost
7.RENÉE VAN HARSELAARRtc Noord-Oost
7.LUCIA CANTEROTeam Argentina
-78P1 (4)
1.RENÉE VAN HARSELAARRtc Noord-Oost
2.RAFFAELA IGLBavaria
3.SHIANNE GRONENJudo Canada
4.HABI MAGASSAParis Saint-Germain Judo
-78P2 (4)
1.CHLOÉ DOLLIN U S Orleans
2.ANNABELLE DARLOWJudo Canada
3.EVA BARKMANRtc Noord-Oost
4.HAFSA YATIMFederation Royale Marocaine Ju
-78P3 (4)
1.KIM HOOIRtc Noord-Oost
2.SOPHIE BERGERFfbj
3.MELANIE CASTAINGTSgs Judo
4.ANNIEK POTZEJudoschool Veendam
-78P4 (3)
1.LUCIA CANTEROTeam Argentina
2.FIONA GRATTONComite Judo 93
3.INGRID ENGWERDAJudoschool Veendam
-78P5 (3)
1.NATASCHA AUSMAJudo Bond Nederland
2.KEITA JADEPôle France Judo Orléans
3.HANNAH ROLLWAGELower Saxony
-78P6 (3)
1.N'GOSSO SILO KARRIEPôle France Judo Orléans
2.MARIE BRANSERJudo Verband Sachsen
3.VERE VAN STRATUMStichting Topjudo Kenamju
-70 (12)
1.MELISSA HELEINEU S Orleans
2.GIOIA VETTERLICrp Romandie
3.MARIN VISSERRtc Noord-Oost
3.HANAKO KUNOJudo Canada
5.MINA AGNETA RICKENBavaria
5.ISSOUFI KAILAPôle France Judo Orléans
7.ESMEE VAN SCHAARDENBURGRtc Zuid West
7.DEMI DESENDERVlaamse Judofederatie
-70P1 (4)
1.MARIN VISSERRtc Noord-Oost
2.ISSOUFI KAILAPôle France Judo Orléans
3.YVONNE GRÜNEWALDBavaria
4.SKYE MARINXVlaamse Judofederatie
-70P2 (4)
1.MINA AGNETA RICKENBavaria
2.GIOIA VETTERLICrp Romandie
3.LIEN MEEUWSSENJudoclub Herenthout
4.CARLA NZOSSIParis Saint-Germain Judo
-70P3 (3)
1.HANAKO KUNOJudo Canada
2.ALEXIANE COCQUERETMAISON ALFORT
3.BERTILLE MURPHYBavaria
-70P4 (3)
1.CANDICE LEBRETONComite Judo 93
2.TESS VAN DOORENRtc Zuid Oost
3.ALISON LINONU S Orleans
-70P5 (3)
1.MELISSA HELEINEU S Orleans
2.LISA MÜLLERJudo Verband Sachsen
3.OULAYA KAIRIFederation Royale Marocaine Ju
-70P6 (3)
1.ESMEE VAN SCHAARDENBURGRtc Zuid West
2.DEMI DESENDERVlaamse Judofederatie
3.LEA FRANCOISENeupre